Spring Season

PosTeamPWLGFGAPts
1NL Stars10 10044318150
2NL Glory108239025541
3Tiny Giants106327124033
4Lucky 7115521628330
5Ballers113714527621
6NL Diamonds10191303606

Summer Season

PosTeamDPWLGFGAPts
1NL Stars01010041712040
2NL Glory1107233525230
3Lucky 71105429429629
4NL Diamonds0104617631122
5Tiny Giants0103721025814
6Ballers0100101533493