Spring Season

PosTeamPWLGFGAPts
1NL Stars10 10044318150
2NL Glory108239025541
3Tiny Giants106327124033
4Lucky 7115521628330
5Ballers113714527621
6NL Diamonds10191303606

Summer Season

PosTeamPWLGFGAGDPts
1NL Stars5501955613925
2NL Glory5401811166521
3Lucky 75311581342416
4Tiny Giants522114127-1311
5NL Diamonds51383190-1076
6Ballers50474182-1081