Spring Season

PosTeamPWLGFGAPts
1NL Stars10 10044318150
2NL Glory108239025541
3Tiny Giants106327124033
4Lucky 7115521628330
5Ballers113714527621
6NL Diamonds10191303606

Summer Season

PosTeamPWLGFGAGDPts
1NL Glory1103911285
2Lucky 71102811175
3NL Stars0000000
3Tiny Giants0000000
5Ballers1011128-170
6NL Diamonds1011139-280